Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey) (90min)
01:30
Marathon
MARATHON: Yorkshire Marathon  (60min)
02:30
Marathon
MARATHON: Helly Hansen Marathon  (30min)
03:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany - Qualifying Round (75min)
04:15
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 11  (30min)
04:45
Sailing
SAILING: Fleet Racing Tour  (30min)
05:15
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season, Day 6: VEF Riga (Latvia) - Khimki (Russia) (75min)
06:30
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (75min)
07:45
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Klingenthal, Germany - HS 140 (45min)
08:30
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Limoges CSP (France) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) (90min)
10:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season, Day 6: Partizan NIS (Serbia) - Lietuvos Rytas (Lithuania) (60min)
 
11:00
Armwrestling
ARMWRESTLING: PAL / NAL Contests (30min)
11:30
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : CSKA Moscow (Russia) - Alba Berlin (Germany) (90min)
 
13:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey) (90min)
14:30
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 11  (30min)
15:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (60min)
16:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Klingenthal, Germany - HS 140 (60min)
17:00
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Levi, Finland - Women's Slalom 2nd Leg (45min)
17:45
Australian football
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL: International Rule Series in Australia  - Australia - Ireland (135min)
 
20:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Limoges CSP (France) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) (75min)
21:15
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Doha, Qatar  (75min)
22:30
Winter sports
ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass - 13’ magazine broadcast from October to March, presented by Kari Anne Saude. Eurosport’s 100% Alpine Skiing show bring insights from the main events including exclusive interviews and reports. Episode 1: Portillo. 2: Austria, 3; US. (15min)
22:45
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany - Team (120min)