Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:30
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (30min)
01:00
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (60min)
02:00
Triathlon
TRIATHLON:  (30min)
02:30
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (60min)
03:30
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)
04:15
Car racing
CAR RACING: F3 European Championship in Moscow, Russia  (30min)
04:45
Car racing
Auto GP: Auto GP , Austria - Second race (30min)
05:15
Rally
RALLY: Inside ERC Magazine (30min)
05:45
Speedway
SPEEDWAY: Swedish Elitserien League (60min)
06:45
All sports
ALL SPORTS: CAMPUS - CAMPUS monthly show covers the World University Championships, organised by FISU and follows preparations for the Universiades, multi-sport competition for students having proven to showcase future Olympic and World Champions.  (30min)
07:15
Fencing
FENCING: World Championship in Kazan, Russia  (105min)
09:00
Triathlon
TRIATHLON:  (30min)
09:30
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Rolex Grand Slam  - Show Jumping (60min)
10:30
Athletics
ATHLETICS: IAAF DIAMOND LEAGUE in Monaco, Monaco  (60min)
 
11:30
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)
12:15
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)
 
13:00
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)
13:45
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)
14:30
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 17: Saint Gaudens-Saint Lary Soulan  (120min)
16:30
Rally
RALLY: Inside ERC Magazine (30min)
17:00
Car racing
CAR RACING: F3 European Championship in Moscow, Russia  (30min)
17:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship in Snetterton, England - Second race (30min)
 
18:00
Car racing
Auto GP: Auto GP , Austria - Second race (30min)
18:30
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS World  (15min)
18:45
Cycling
CYCLING: LeMond on Tour show - New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion. (15min)
19:00
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 18: Pau-Hautacam  (270min)
23:30
Cycling
CYCLING: LeMond on Tour show - New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion. (15min)
23:45
Water polo
WATER POLO: European Championship in Budapest, Hungary - Men - Quarter-finals (45min)