Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:00
Cycling
CYCLING: London-Surrey Classic, Great Britain -   (90min)
01:30
All sports
ALL SPORTS: CAMPUS - CAMPUS monthly show covers the World University Championships, organised by FISU and follows preparations for the Universiades, multi-sport competition for students having proven to showcase future Olympic and World Champions.  (30min)
02:00
Archery
ARCHERY: Outdoor World Championships in Copenhagen, Denmark - Compound Individual Finals (60min)
03:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 1 MXGP (30min)
03:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 2 MXGP (30min)
04:00
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - First race (30min)
04:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (30min)
05:00
Archery
ARCHERY: Outdoor World Championships in Copenhagen, Denmark - Recurve Individual Finals (120min)
07:00
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - First race (30min)
07:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (30min)
08:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 1 MXGP (30min)
08:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 2 MXGP (30min)
09:00
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS World  (15min)
09:15
Cycling
CYCLING: Ride London (Women),  -   (60min)
10:15
Cycling
CYCLING: London-Surrey Classic, Great Britain -   (45min)
 
11:00
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour of Wallonnie - Stage 5 (45min)
11:45
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour of Poland - Stage 1 (45min)
12:30
Archery
ARCHERY: Outdoor World Championships in Copenhagen, Denmark - Recurve Individual Finals (120min)
 
14:30
Cycling
CYCLING: London-Surrey Classic, Great Britain -   (90min)
16:00
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - First race (30min)
16:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (30min)
17:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 1 MXGP (30min)
17:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Lommel, Belgium - Race 2 MXGP (30min)
 
18:00
All sports
ALL SPORTS: CAMPUS - CAMPUS monthly show covers the World University Championships, organised by FISU and follows preparations for the Universiades, multi-sport competition for students having proven to showcase future Olympic and World Champions.  (30min)
18:30
Archery
ARCHERY: Outdoor World Championships in Copenhagen, Denmark - Recurve Individual Finals (120min)
20:30
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series (120min)
22:30
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour of Poland - Stage 1 (60min)
23:30
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour of Poland - Stage 2 (90min)