Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:45
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season, Day 6: VEF Riga (Latvia) - Khimki (Russia) (75min)
02:00
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : Unics Kazan (Russia) - Efes Istanbul (Turkey) (90min)
03:30
Drift
DRIFT: King of Europe , Germany  (30min)
04:00
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series - GP Final (180min)
07:00
Car racing
CAR RACING: World Endurance Championships in Bahrain, Bahrain  (30min)
07:30
Fia world touring car championship
FIA World Touring Car Championship: CARS, the WTCC Magazine - CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition. (30min)
08:00
Armwrestling
ARMWRESTLING: PAL / NAL Contests (30min)
08:30
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Euro League  - Group Stage : CSKA Moscow (Russia) - Alba Berlin (Germany) (90min)
10:00
Armwrestling
ARMWRESTLING: PAL / NAL Contests (30min)
10:30
Volleyball
VOLLEYBALL: Men's Champions League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Knack Roeselare (Belgium) - Copra Ardelia Piacenza (Italy) (105min)
 
12:15
Basketball
BASKETBALL: The Euroleague Basketball Show - Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action (30min)
12:45
Fia world touring car championship
FIA World Touring Car Championship: CARS, the WTCC Magazine - CARS, the WTCC magazine, previously named Inside WTCC, provides all the insights, reviews and previews about the FIA competition. (30min)
 
13:15
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 11: Castres (France) - Toulon (France) (105min)
15:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany - Team (90min)
16:30
Car racing
CAR RACING: World Endurance Championships in Bahrain, Bahrain  (30min)
17:00
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Macau, Macau - Round 23 (30min)
17:30
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP: Round in Macau, Macau - Round 24 (45min)
 
18:15
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany - Men Individual (120min)
20:15
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Klingenthal, Germany - Team (90min)
21:45
Winter sports
ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass - 13’ magazine broadcast from October to March, presented by Kari Anne Saude. Eurosport’s 100% Alpine Skiing show bring insights from the main events including exclusive interviews and reports. Episode 1: Portillo. 2: Austria, 3; US. (15min)
22:00
Rugby
RUGBY: French Top 14 - Day 11: Montpellier (France) - Brive (France) (105min)
23:45
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series - GP Final (135min)